Session results


Download 0.63 Mb.
Pdf ko'rish
Sana15.12.2019
Hajmi0.63 Mb.

AIBA WORLD BOXING CHAMPIONSHIPS  

2019 EKATERINBURG

SESSION RESULTS

SESSION 4A • PRELIMINARIES

THU 12 SEP 2019  15:00 - AFTERNOON

AIBA Men's World Boxing Championships 2019

Session Results

www.swisstiming.com

BOX-------------------SESS001300--_C74 1.0

Report Created  THU 12 SEP 2019 19:12

Session 4 A - Preliminaries

THU 12 SEP 2019  15:00 - Afternoon

Order Bout

Date Start

Time Phase

Weight Category

Corner Name

Seed NOC

CodeWinner Result Decision

RED


BLUE

1

64 12 SEP 15:00 Preliminaries Men's Fly (48-52kg)



FLISSI Mohamed

ALG


ILUNGA KABANGE DOUDOU

COD


RED

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


SRI

THAMPU Nelka Shiromala

IRL

UGA


WAL

ENG


RUS

DUFFY Sadie

ACIGA FULA Antonio Stephen

WILLIAMS David Mark

MORLEY Raymond

RENEV Yaroslav

30:25

30:26


30:27

30:27


30:27

RED


BLUE

2

65 12 SEP 15:15 Preliminaries Men's Fly (48-52kg)



RAHMANI RAMISH

AFG


HU JIANGUAN

CHN


BLUE

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


KAZ

ALTAYEV Alisher

JOR

USA


EST

CUB


MGL

YOUNIS Nabeel

REESE Shawn

PETERSON Jakov

BARRIENTOS MARTINEZ Alejandro

TSERENKHAND Tsogtgerel

25:30

27:30


26:30

27:30


27:30

RED


BLUE

3

66 12 SEP 15:30 Preliminaries Men's Fly (48-52kg)



KASHIWASAKI Tosho

JPN


DELGADO LUIS

ECU


BLUE

WP

3:2



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


WAL

WILLIAMS David Mark

ENG

RUS


ARG

UGA


ALG

MORLEY Raymond

RENEV Yaroslav

VILARINO Manuel

ACIGA FULA Antonio Stephen

CHERFAOUI Hamdane

29:28

29:28


28:29

28:29


27:30

RED


BLUE

4

67 12 SEP 15:45 Preliminaries Men's Fly (48-52kg)



DALY Regan

IRL


SUGURO ALDOMS

INA


BLUE

WP

3:2



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


TJK

MUKHIDDINOV Mansur

GER

ITA


JOR

KAZ


USA

KUSSMAUL Holger

RENZINI Alessandro

YOUNIS Nabeel

ALTAYEV Alisher

REESE Shawn

29:28

28:29


27:30

29:28


28:29

RED


BLUE

5

68 12 SEP 16:00 Preliminaries Men's Fly (48-52kg)



ZOIROV Shakhobidin

UZB


GYLYCHJANOV YHLAS

TKM


RED

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


ARG

VILARINO Manuel

RUS

SRI


ALG

CHN


CUB

RENEV Yaroslav

THAMPU Nelka Shiromala

CHERFAOUI Hamdane

ZHANG Guo

BARRIENTOS MARTINEZ Alejandro

30:25

30:24


30:25

30:25


30:25

RED


BLUE

6

69 12 SEP 16:15 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



AHMADI Niazz

FIN


DIALLO Ibrahima Bea Jr

BEL


BLUE

WP

3:2



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


IRL

DUFFY Sadie

USA

UGA


TJK

RUS


EST

REESE Shawn

ACIGA FULA Antonio Stephen

MUKHIDDINOV Mansur

RENEV Yaroslav

PETERSON Jakov

28:29

27:30


29:28

29:28


28:29

RED


BLUE

7

70 12 SEP 16:30 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



McDONAGH Michael

WAL


BLUMENFELD Thomas

CAN


BLUE

WP

4:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


MGL

TSERENKHAND Tsogtgerel

GER

ARG


ALG

CHN


KAZ

KUSSMAUL Holger

VILARINO Manuel

CHERFAOUI Hamdane

ZHANG Guo

ALTAYEV Alisher

28:28

27:29


26:29

27:29


26:30

RED


BLUE

8

71 12 SEP 16:45 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



GAZIBAJOV Bakhtiyar

AZE


SAFIULLIN Zakir

KAZ


BLUE

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


EST

PETERSON Jakov

UGA

USA


ITA

IRL


JOR

ACIGA FULA Antonio Stephen

REESE Shawn

RENZINI Alessandro

DUFFY Sadie

YOUNIS Nabeel

28:29

28:29


26:30

26:30


28:29

Page 1 / 3



AIBA WORLD BOXING CHAMPIONSHIPS  

2019 EKATERINBURG

SESSION RESULTS

SESSION 4A • PRELIMINARIES

THU 12 SEP 2019  15:00 - AFTERNOON

AIBA Men's World Boxing Championships 2019

Session Results

www.swisstiming.com

BOX-------------------SESS001300--_C74 1.0

Report Created  THU 12 SEP 2019 19:12

Session 4 A - Preliminaries

THU 12 SEP 2019  15:00 - Afternoon

Order Bout

Date Start

Time Phase

Weight Category

Corner Name

Seed NOC

CodeWinner Result Decision

RED


BLUE

9

72 12 SEP 17:00 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



MBAYA Mulumba

COD


TAKACS Michal

SVK


RED

WP

4:1



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


GER

KUSSMAUL Holger

ENG

ALG


ARG

KAZ


WAL

MORLEY Raymond

CHERFAOUI Hamdane

VILARINO Manuel

ALTAYEV Alisher

WILLIAMS David Mark

28:29

29:28


29:28

29:28


29:28

RED


BLUE

10

73 12 SEP 17:15 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



PARASCHIV Alexandru

MDA


ALKASBEH Obada

JOR


RED

DSQ


R2 1:46

Referee:


Judge 1:

Judge 2:


Judge 3:

Judge 4:


Judge 5:

ITA


RENZINI Alessandro

MGL


UGA

CHN


SRI

TJK


TSERENKHAND Tsogtgerel

ACIGA FULA Antonio Stephen

ZHANG Guo

THAMPU Nelka Shiromala

MUKHIDDINOV Mansur

10:9


10:9

10:9


10:9

10:9


RED

BLUE


11

74 12 SEP 17:30 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)

ALJASSAS ALI

KSA


NARIMATSU Daisuke

JPN


BLUE

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


ALG

CHERFAOUI Hamdane

IRL

ENG


ARG

EST


KAZ

DUFFY Sadie

MORLEY Raymond

VILARINO Manuel

PETERSON Jakov

ALTAYEV Alisher

25:30

26:30


26:30

26:30


24:30

RED


BLUE

12

75 12 SEP 17:45 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



SHTIWI Ahmad

ISR


RUSINOV Kiril

BUL


RED

WP

4:1



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


ENG

MORLEY Raymond

GER

ITA


SRI

WAL


UGA

KUSSMAUL Holger

RENZINI Alessandro

THAMPU Nelka Shiromala

WILLIAMS David Mark

ACIGA FULA Antonio Stephen

30:27

29:28


28:29

29:28


30:27

RED


BLUE

13

76 12 SEP 18:00 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



DE OLIVEIRA Wanderson

BRA


THIAM CREUS ADRIAN

ESP


RED

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


JOR

YOUNIS Nabeel

USA

TJK


MGL

KAZ


CUB

REESE Shawn

MUKHIDDINOV Mansur

TSERENKHAND Tsogtgerel

ALTAYEV Alisher

BARRIENTOS MARTINEZ Alejandro

30:27

30:27


29:28

30:27


30:27

RED


BLUE

14

77 12 SEP 18:15 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



LACRUZ Enrico

NED


POLSKI Mateusz Tomasz

POL


RED

WP

4:1



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


CHN

ZHANG Guo

IRL

ENG


RUS

SRI


UGA

DUFFY Sadie

MORLEY Raymond

RENEV Yaroslav

THAMPU Nelka Shiromala

ACIGA FULA Antonio Stephen

29:28

29:28


28:29

29:28


29:28

RED


BLUE

15

78 12 SEP 18:30 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



KADYRBEK UULU ARGEN

KGZ


KAUSHIK Manish

IND


BLUE

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


ALG

CHERFAOUI Hamdane

ARG

WAL


ITA

EST


GER

VILARINO Manuel

WILLIAMS David Mark

RENZINI Alessandro

PETERSON Jakov

KUSSMAUL Holger

27:30

27:30


26:30

27:30


26:30

RED


BLUE

16

79 12 SEP 18:45 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



HARARA Ahmed

PLE


SHAN Jun

CHN


BLUE

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


SRI

THAMPU Nelka Shiromala

IRL

USA


MGL

RUS


CUB

DUFFY Sadie

REESE Shawn

TSERENKHAND Tsogtgerel

RENEV Yaroslav

BARRIENTOS MARTINEZ Alejandro

27:30

26:30


27:30

27:30


25:30

Page 2 / 3



AIBA WORLD BOXING CHAMPIONSHIPS  

2019 EKATERINBURG

SESSION RESULTS

SESSION 4B • PRELIMINARIES

THU 12 SEP 2019  15:00 - AFTERNOON

AIBA Men's World Boxing Championships 2019

Session Results

www.swisstiming.com

BOX-------------------SESS001400--_C74 2.0

Report Created  THU 12 SEP 2019 19:04

Session 4 B - Preliminaries

THU 12 SEP 2019  15:00 - Afternoon

Order Bout

Date Start

Time Phase

Weight Category

Corner Name

Seed NOC

CodeWinner Result Decision

RED


BLUE

1

80 12 SEP 15:00 Preliminaries Men's Fly (48-52kg)



YURACHAI Wuttichai

THA


QUIROGA Ramon Nicanor

ARG


BLUE

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


MAR

ABBAR Bachir

FIN

ROU


AZE

KOR


CAN

MUSTONEN Jarno

COBZAC Ramona Manuela

GURBANALIEV Emil

CHO Jung Sook

FIACCO Frank

27:30

28:29


28:29

28:29


28:29

RED


BLUE

2

81 12 SEP 15:15 Preliminaries Men's Fly (48-52kg)



JANJIC Dusan

SRB


ALGHARAGHIR MOHAMMAD

JOR


BLUE

WP

3:2



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


RUS

KRUTASOV Sergey

UZB

THA


ESP

TTO


PRK

KHAMIDOV Alexandr

NAKLAM Karn

RODRIGUEZ TEJERA Juan Tomas

BECKLES James

KIM Chun Sam

28:28 *

28:28 *


30:26

27:29


29:27

RED


BLUE

3

82 12 SEP 15:30 Preliminaries Men's Fly (48-52kg)



JO SEHYEONG

KOR


DARBAIDZE NODARI

GEO


RED

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


CAN

FIACCO Frank

MAR

HUN


ROU

AUS


IND

ABBAR Bachir

BEKI Piroska Boglarka

COBZAC Ramona Manuela

SULEJMANI Maksim

ENGINEER KAVASJI Farhad

30:27

30:27


30:27

30:26


30:27

RED


BLUE

4

83 12 SEP 15:45 Preliminaries Men's Fly (48-52kg)



ALAVERDIAN David

ISR


TU Po-Wei

TPE


BLUE

WP

3:2



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


ROU

COBZAC Ramona Manuela

FIN

THA


PUR

KOR


ESP

MUSTONEN Jarno

NAKLAM Karn

FERRIERA VALENTINE Emmanuel

CHO Jung Sook

RODRIGUEZ TEJERA Juan Tomas

29:28

29:28


28:29

28:29


28:29

RED


BLUE

5

84 12 SEP 16:00 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



MAGHSOUDI MOSLEM

IRI


WONGSUWAN Somchay

THA


BLUE

WP

3:2



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


AZE

GURBANALIEV Emil

IND

UZB


TTO

TUR


MAR

ENGINEER KAVASJI Farhad

KHAMIDOV Alexandr

BECKLES James

CINAR Yasar

ABBAR Bachir

29:28

28:29


28:29

29:28


28:29

RED


BLUE

6

85 12 SEP 16:15 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



VIAFARA FORI JOSE MANUEL

COL


PALICTE James

PHI


RED

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


ESP

RODRIGUEZ TEJERA Juan Tomas

CAN

FIN


ROU

PUR


RUS

FIACCO Frank

MUSTONEN Jarno

COBZAC Ramona Manuela

FERRIERA VALENTINE Emmanuel

KRUTASOV Sergey

29:28

29:28


29:28

29:28


30:27

RED


BLUE

7

86 12 SEP 16:30 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



SUCIU VASILE

ROU


FODOR Milan

HUN


BLUE

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


UZB

KHAMIDOV Alexandr

AZE

AUS


MAR

PRK


TUR

GURBANALIEV Emil

SULEJMANI Maksim

ABBAR Bachir

KIM Chun Sam

CINAR Yasar

28:29

28:29


28:29

28:29


28:29

RED


BLUE

8

87 12 SEP 16:45 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



McCORMACK Luke

ENG


IOZIA FRANCESCO

ITA


RED

WO

Referee:



Judge 1:

Judge 2:


Judge 3:

Judge 4:


Judge 5:

Page 1 / 2



AIBA WORLD BOXING CHAMPIONSHIPS  

2019 EKATERINBURG

SESSION RESULTS

SESSION 4B • PRELIMINARIES

THU 12 SEP 2019  15:00 - AFTERNOON

AIBA Men's World Boxing Championships 2019

Session Results

www.swisstiming.com

BOX-------------------SESS001400--_C74 2.0

Report Created  THU 12 SEP 2019 19:04

Session 4 B - Preliminaries

THU 12 SEP 2019  15:00 - Afternoon

Order Bout

Date Start

Time Phase

Weight Category

Corner Name

Seed NOC

CodeWinner Result Decision

RED


BLUE

9

88 12 SEP 17:00 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



GHA Libertus

INA


FERRIN MIGUEL

ECU


BLUE

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


HUN

BEKI Piroska Boglarka

PRK

CAN


TUR

AZE


AUS

KIM Chun Sam

FIACCO Frank

CINAR Yasar

GURBANALIEV Emil

SULEJMANI Maksim

28:29

27:30


26:30

26:30


27:30

RED


BLUE

10

89 12 SEP 17:15 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



BENBAZIZ Reda

ALG


ABDURAIMOV Elnur

UZB


BLUE

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


KOR

CHO Jung Sook

ROU

RUS


ESP

MAR


IND

COBZAC Ramona Manuela

KRUTASOV Sergey

RODRIGUEZ TEJERA Juan Tomas

ABBAR Bachir

ENGINEER KAVASJI Farhad

27:30

26:30


27:30

25:30


27:30

RED


BLUE

11

90 12 SEP 17:30 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



KELLY Wayne

IRL


ALEXANDER Michael Matthew

TTO


BLUE

WP

3:2



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


AUS

SULEJMANI Maksim

CAN

HUN


THA

TUR


AZE

FIACCO Frank

BEKI Piroska Boglarka

NAKLAM Karn

CINAR Yasar

GURBANALIEV Emil

28:29

29:28


28:29

28:29


29:28

RED


BLUE

12

91 12 SEP 17:45 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



BARYSHNIK Wladislaw

GER


ERDEMIR Tugrul Han

TUR


BLUE

WP

4:1



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


PUR

FERRIERA VALENTINE Emmanuel

ESP

MAR


TTO

KOR


FIN

RODRIGUEZ TEJERA Juan Tomas

ABBAR Bachir

BECKLES James

CHO Jung Sook

MUSTONEN Jarno

27:30

27:30


28:29

27:29


30:27

RED


BLUE

13

92 12 SEP 18:00 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



ZHELEZNIAK OLEKSANDR

UKR


USMONOV Bakhodur

TJK


BLUE

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


PRK

KIM Chun Sam

AUS

THA


IND

HUN


CAN

SULEJMANI Maksim

NAKLAM Karn

ENGINEER KAVASJI Farhad

BEKI Piroska Boglarka

FIACCO Frank

26:30

28:29


27:30

25:30


25:30

RED


BLUE

14

93 12 SEP 18:15 Preliminaries Men's Light (57-63kg)



KANG HYEONBIN

KOR


AHMADI Ali Reza

AFG


RED

WP

5:0



Referee:

Judge 1:


Judge 2:

Judge 3:


Judge 4:

Judge 5:


TTO

BECKLES James

AZE

FIN


ROU

MAR


ESP

GURBANALIEV Emil

MUSTONEN Jarno

COBZAC Ramona Manuela

ABBAR Bachir

RODRIGUEZ TEJERA Juan Tomas

30:27

30:25


30:27

30:27


30:27

Legend:

*

Preferred winner



WO

Walkover


WP

Win on Points

Page 2 / 2


AIBA WORLD BOXING CHAMPIONSHIPS  

2019 EKATERINBURG

DRAW SHEET

MEN’S LIGHT WELTER 63 KG

THU 12 SEP 2019

As of THU 12 SEP 2019

AIBA Men's World Boxing Championships 2019

Men's Light Welter 63 kg

Draw Sheet

www.swisstiming.com

BOXM63KG--------------------------_C75 2.0

Report Created  THU 12 SEP 2019 19:19

Number of boxers: 53

In Progress

Preliminaries

Preliminaries

Semifinals

Final

NOC

Code Name

Seed

CUB

CRUZ GOMEZ Andy

(1)

Bye


Bye

FIN


AHMADI Niazz

WP 3:2


BEL

DIALLO Ibrahima Bea Jr

WAL


McDONAGH Michael

WP 4:0


CAN

BLUMENFELD Thomas

AZE


GAZIBAJOV Bakhtiyar

WP 5:0


KAZ

SAFIULLIN Zakir

AUS


GARSIDE Harry

Bye


Bye

COD

MBAYA Mulumba

WP 4:1


SVK

TAKACS Michal



MDA

PARASCHIV Alexandru

DSQ R2 1:46

JOR

ALKASBEH Obada



Bye

Bye


RUS

POPOV ILIA

(8)

GEO

ERANOSYAN OTAR

(5)

Bye


Bye

KSA


ALJASSAS ALI

WP 5:0


JPN

NARIMATSU Daisuke

ISR

SHTIWI Ahmad

WP 4:1


BUL

RUSINOV Kiril



BRA

DE OLIVEIRA Wanderson

WP 5:0


ESP

THIAM CREUS ADRIAN



NED

LACRUZ Enrico

WP 4:1


POL

POLSKI Mateusz Tomasz

KGZ

KADYRBEK UULU ARGEN



WP 5:0

IND

KAUSHIK Manish

PLE


HARARA Ahmed

WP 5:0


CHN

SHAN Jun

Bye


Bye

MGL

BAATARSUKH Chinzorig

(4)

ARM

BACHKOV Hovhannes

(3)

Bye


Bye

IRI


MAGHSOUDI MOSLEM

WP 3:2


THA

WONGSUWAN Somchay

COL

VIAFARA FORI JOSE MANUEL

WP 5:0


PHI

PALICTE James

ROU

SUCIU VASILE



WP 5:0

HUN

FODOR Milan

PAN


MINIEL MURILLO JONATHAN

Bye


Bye

ENG

McCORMACK Luke

WO

ITA



IOZIA FRANCESCO

INA


GHA Libertus

WP 5:0


ECU

FERRIN MIGUEL

Bye


Bye

DOM

DE LOS SANTOS Leonel

(6)

USA

DAVIS Keyshawn

(7)

Bye


Bye

ALG


BENBAZIZ Reda

WP 5:0


UZB

ABDURAIMOV Elnur

IRL


KELLY Wayne

WP 3:2


TTO

ALEXANDER Michael Matthew

Bye


Bye

CZE


NOVAK Petr

GER


BARYSHNIK Wladislaw

WP 4:1


TUR

ERDEMIR Tugrul Han

UKR


ZHELEZNIAK OLEKSANDR

WP 5:0


TJK

USMONOV Bakhodur

KOR

KANG HYEONBIN

WP 5:0


AFG

AHMADI Ali Reza

Bye

Bye


FRA

OUMIHA Sofiane

(2)

CRUZ GOMEZ A

Bout  137

14 SEP evening

DIALLO I

BLUMENFELD T

Bout  138

14 SEP evening

SAFIULLIN Z

GARSIDE H

Bout  139

14 SEP evening



MBAYA M

PARASCHIV A

Bout  140

14 SEP evening

POPOV I

ERANOSYAN O

Bout  141

14 SEP evening

NARIMATSU D

SHTIWI A

Bout  142

14 SEP evening

DE OLIVEIRA W

LACRUZ E

Bout  143

14 SEP evening

KAUSHIK M

SHAN J

Bout  144

14 SEP evening

BAATARSUKH C

BACHKOV H

Bout  149

14 SEP evening

WONGSUWAN S

VIAFARA FORI J

Bout  150

14 SEP evening

FODOR M

MINIEL MURILLO J

Bout  151

14 SEP evening



McCORMACK L

FERRIN M

Bout  152

14 SEP evening

DE LOS SANTOS L

DAVIS K

Bout  153

14 SEP evening

ABDURAIMOV E

ALEXANDER M

Bout  154

14 SEP evening

NOVAK P


ERDEMIR T

Bout  155

14 SEP evening

USMONOV B

KANG H

Bout  156

14 SEP evening

OUMIHA S

Bout  250

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  251

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  252

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  253

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  262

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  263

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  264

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  265

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  304

18 SEP afternoon

Bout  305

18 SEP afternoon

Bout  312

18 SEP afternoon

Bout  313

18 SEP afternoon

Bout  336

20 SEP afternoon

Bout  337

20 SEP afternoon

Bout  352

21 SEP afternoon

Standings:

1.

2.

3.

3.

Legend:

DSQ

Disqualification



Rn

Round number



WO

Walkover


WP

Win on Points

Page 1 / 1


AIBA WORLD BOXING CHAMPIONSHIPS  

2019 EKATERINBURG

DRAW SHEET

MEN’S FLY 52 KG

THU 12 SEP 2019

As of THU 12 SEP 2019

AIBA Men's World Boxing Championships 2019

Men's Fly  52 kg

Draw Sheet

www.swisstiming.com

BOXM52KG--------------------------_C75 3.0

Report Created  THU 12 SEP 2019 16:44

Number of boxers: 41

In Progress

Preliminaries

Preliminaries

Semifinals

Final

NOC

Code Name

Seed

CUB

VEITIA SOTO Yosvany

(1)

Bye


Bye

ALG

FLISSI Mohamed

WP 5:0


COD

ILUNGA KABANGE DOUDOU

AUS

WINWOOD Alex



Bye

Bye


Bye

Bye


ENG

YAFAI Galal

FRA

BENNAMA BILLAL



Bye

Bye


AFG

RAHMANI RAMISH

WP 5:0

CHN

HU JIANGUAN

JPN


KASHIWASAKI Tosho

WP 3:2


ECU

DELGADO LUIS

Bye


Bye

RUS

EGOROV Vasilii

(8)

BUL

ASENOV Daniel Panev

(5)

Bye


Bye

IRL


DALY Regan

WP 3:2


INA

SUGURO ALDOMS

USA


ANGELETTI Michael

Bye


Bye

Bye


Bye

ITA


SERRA Federico Emilio

KGZ


USENALIEV Azat

Bye


Bye

Bye


Bye

ROU


SCHIOPU Marian Gabriel

UZB

ZOIROV Shakhobidin

WP 5:0


TKM

GYLYCHJANOV YHLAS

Bye

Bye


DOM

MARTE Rodrigo

(4)

COL

MARTINEZ RIVAS YUBERJEN

(3)

Bye


Bye

THA


YURACHAI Wuttichai

WP 5:0


ARG

QUIROGA Ramon Nicanor

KAZ


BIBOSSINOV Saken

Bye


Bye

Bye


Bye

MGL


KHARKHUU Enkhmandakh

AZE


YUSIFZADA Masud

Bye


Bye

Bye


Bye

MAR


MORTAJI Said

SRB


JANJIC Dusan

WP 3:2


JOR

ALGHARAGHIR MOHAMMAD

Bye


Bye

ARM

HOVHANNISYAN Artur

(6)

GER

IBRAHIM OMAR Salah

(7)

Bye


Bye

KOR

JO SEHYEONG

WP 5:0


GEO

DARBAIDZE NODARI

PHI

PAALAM CARLO



Bye

Bye


Bye

Bye


HUN

SZAKA Istvan

UKR

FATYCH Maksym



Bye

Bye


Bye

Bye


TUR

CITFCI Batuhan

ISR

ALAVERDIAN David



WP 3:2

TPE

TU Po-Wei

Bye


Bye

IND

AMIT

(2)

VEITIA SOTO Y

Bout  113

14 SEP afternoon

FLISSI M

WINWOOD A

Bout  114

14 SEP afternoon

YAFAI G

BENNAMA B



Bout  115

14 SEP afternoon



HU J

DELGADO L

Bout  116

14 SEP afternoon

EGOROV V

ASENOV D

Bout  117

14 SEP afternoon

SUGURO A

ANGELETTI M

Bout  118

14 SEP afternoon

SERRA F

USENALIEV A



Bout  119

14 SEP afternoon

SCHIOPU M

ZOIROV S

Bout  120

14 SEP afternoon

MARTE R

MARTINEZ RIVAS Y

Bout  125

14 SEP afternoon

QUIROGA R

BIBOSSINOV S

Bout  126

14 SEP afternoon

KHARKHUU E

YUSIFZADA M

Bout  127

14 SEP afternoon

MORTAJI S

ALGHARAGHIR M

Bout  128

14 SEP afternoon

HOVHANNISYAN A

IBRAHIM OMAR S

Bout  129

14 SEP afternoon

JO S

PAALAM C


Bout  130

14 SEP afternoon

SZAKA I

FATYCH M


Bout  131

14 SEP afternoon

CITFCI B

TU P

Bout  132

14 SEP afternoon

AMIT

Bout  246

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  247

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  248

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  249

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  258

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  259

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  260

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  261

17 SEP afternoon

Bout  302

18 SEP afternoon

Bout  303

18 SEP afternoon

Bout  310

18 SEP afternoon

Bout  311

18 SEP afternoon

Bout  334

20 SEP afternoon

Bout  335

20 SEP afternoon

Bout  350

21 SEP afternoon

Standings:

1.

2.

3.

3.

Legend:

WP

Win on Points



Page 1 / 1


Download 0.63 Mb.

Do'stlaringiz bilan baham:




Ma'lumotlar bazasi mualliflik huquqi bilan himoyalangan ©fayllar.org 2020
ma'muriyatiga murojaat qiling